2009 - Team, male

Rank / Category Bibnr. Category Name Members Day 1 / Time 1 Day 1 / Time 2 Day 1 / Time 3 Day 1 / Total Day 2 / Time 1 Day 2 / Time 2 Day 2 / Time 3 Day 2 / Total Day 3 / Time 1 Day 3 / Time 2 Day 3 / Time 3 Day 3 / Total Day 4 / Time 1 Day 4 / Time 2 Day 4 / Time 3 Day 4 / Total Net time
1 4064 Férfi csapat-136 TTT-HSE Tigrisek Avar András, Avar Péter, Bellus Áron, Major Tamás 53:05 1:03:14 1:00:22 2:56:41 56:54   2:21:42 3:18:36 47:58 1:04:26 50:33 2:42:57 1:01:47 1:09:38 1:03:55 3:15:20 12:13:34
2 4076 Férfi csapat-136 DHSE - Profilozók Kovács István, Komor Sándor, Nagy Attila, Jáger Péter 52:49 1:02:39 1:02:29 2:57:57 1:02:19 1:05:26 1:19:46 3:27:31 1:01:52 1:03:51 50:32 2:56:15 1:25:00 1:12:00 1:06:05 3:43:05 13:04:48
3 4034 Férfi csapat-136 Révbe érő Szondi Szekeres András Giricz Gábor, Hoffmann Zoltán, Vakhal Norbert 1:01:25 1:06:53 1:06:55 3:15:13 1:07:01 1:04:42 1:28:58 3:40:41 1:01:12 1:10:19 52:44 3:04:15 1:08:19 1:19:30 1:09:35 3:37:24 13:37:33
4 4065 Férfi csapat-136 TTT-HSE Honvéd Szakszervezet Metzger Ferenc, Urbán József, Sárközi János, Csernyik Attila 1:11:58 1:04:58 1:11:33 3:28:29 1:14:52 1:09:41 1:32:57 3:57:30 1:03:08 1:11:45 58:37 3:13:30 1:17:30 1:21:23 1:11:46 3:50:39 14:30:08
5 4067 Férfi csapat-136 MH 1. H. Tűzszerész és Hadihajós Z. Kovács Viktor, Cservölgyi Dániel, Sápi Attila Sejk Előd 1:10:22 1:11:46 1:18:14 3:40:22 1:11:42 1:13:41 1:38:01 4:03:24 1:02:03 1:18:09 57:25 3:17:37 1:13:28 1:24:12 1:18:39 3:56:19 14:57:42
6 4058 Férfi csapat-136 MH 54-es Veszprém 2. Tömösközy Tamás, Treligyik Tamás, Mátyás Zoltán, Lancz Attila 1:01:57 1:07:22 1:21:57 3:31:16 1:17:09 1:17:31 1:33:50 4:08:30 1:02:27 1:19:29 1:04:07 3:26:03 1:12:47 1:17:19 1:23:29 3:53:35 14:59:24
7 4030 Férfi csapat-136 Honeywell Boys Földházi Tibor, Kurucz Károly, Szabó András, Buti András 1:05:03 1:10:12 1:14:12 3:29:27 1:13:22 1:26:00 1:31:39 4:11:01 1:09:28 1:19:22 59:27 3:28:17 1:25:40 1:19:09 1:18:26 4:03:15 15:12:00
8 4066 Férfi csapat-136 TTT-HSE MH 25 Klapka Herczog Gergely, Sebess Tibor, Kovács Balázs, Kovács Krisztián 1:16:40 1:15:01 1:14:54 3:46:35 1:18:48 1:21:54 1:41:52 4:22:34 1:02:13 1:15:14 1:01:16 3:18:43 1:21:02 1:21:09 1:16:27 3:58:38 15:26:30
9 4053 Férfi csapat-136 HASE 1. Ott Hedvig, Kiss Alajos, Ott Gábor, Szabó Beáta 1:37:12 1:10:41 1:12:10 4:00:03 1:10:23 1:24:59 1:29:39 4:05:01 55:03 1:15:42 1:15:21 3:26:06 1:12:22 1:14:40 1:33:02 4:00:04 15:31:14
10 4073 Férfi csapat-136 I.T.-Runners Böhm Valter, Kouhkovo Nomvusi Serge Aymé, Greiser Steffen, Megyesi Gábor 1:10:55 1:23:58 1:22:06 3:56:59 1:19:17 1:10:42 1:58:06 4:28:05 1:00:19 1:22:52 1:05:37 3:28:48 1:24:52 1:24:09 1:16:13 4:05:14 15:59:06
11 4062 Férfi csapat-136 Debreceni Honvéd SE-Rt. Nagy Gábor, Molnár György, Szabó Attila, Nagy Anikó Zita 1:21:30 1:18:15 1:20:06 3:59:51 1:17:35 1:30:50 1:45:11 4:33:36 1:14:01 1:29:02 1:01:59 3:45:02 1:24:48 1:29:58 1:26:33 4:21:19 16:39:48
12 4051 Férfi csapat-136 Öreg Karatés Nem Vén Futó Molnár Gábor, Pomázi Norbert, Horvát Antal, Petró Péter 1:13:44 1:15:52 1:33:03 4:02:39 1:27:45 1:17:59 1:47:37 4:33:21 1:06:58 1:27:04 1:13:52 3:47:54 1:25:40 1:33:25 1:27:15 4:26:20 16:50:14
13 4023 Férfi csapat-136 Pénzügyőr SE II. Fodor Gábor, Szűcs Gábor, Rácz Tibor, Horváth Norbert 1:22:52 1:21:07 1:29:13 4:13:12 1:33:26 1:32:37 1:55:36 5:01:39 1:07:47 1:27:48 1:09:23 3:44:58 1:32:59 1:35:44 1:26:32 4:35:15 17:35:04
14 4032 Férfi csapat-136 VasMalacok Szabolcs Ferenc, Tóth Szabolcs, Kiss Gergely, Hoksza Norbert 1:24:05 1:23:07 1:31:36 4:18:48 1:40:47 1:32:50 1:52:29 5:06:06 1:12:36 1:39:21 1:02:32 3:54:29 1:45:06 1:33:23 1:35:44 4:54:13 18:13:36
15 4050 Férfi csapat-136 Te-Sped Nagy Attila, Szűcs Attila János, Nagy Cecília, Basa Botond 1:26:59 1:44:44 1:29:32 4:41:15 1:33:03 1:24:42 2:07:50 5:05:35 1:14:52 1:42:54 1:12:07 4:09:53 1:32:48 1:39:25 1:25:15 4:37:28 18:34:11
16 4009 Férfi csapat-136 Szent Györgyi 2.x Kiss Vivien, Viczián Judit, Ömböly Attila, Tóth Ákos 1:15:32 1:25:48 1:40:16 4:21:36 1:28:47 1:26:17 2:05:12 5:00:16 1:12:10 1:47:44 1:16:38 4:16:32 1:26:12 1:57:48 1:43:55 5:07:55 18:46:19
17 4007 Férfi csapat-136 Go go Faragó Vidovicsné Faragó Boglárka, Országné Faragó Éva, Ország Ferenc 1:20:31 1:37:57 1:29:35 4:28:03 1:36:17 1:37:45 2:23:29 5:37:31 1:20:22 1:46:37 1:21:08 4:28:07 1:13:12 1:55:50 1:28:27 4:37:29 19:11:10
18 4072 Férfi csapat-136 IPSE II. Cobiano Mihai, Petróczki Ágota, Szabo Csongor, Pap Csaba 1:20:29 1:42:53 1:39:05 4:42:27 1:29:02 1:26:28 2:03:07 4:58:37 1:24:36 1:34:40 1:10:26 4:09:42 2:01:48 1:50:55 1:34:36 5:27:19 19:18:05
19 4047 Férfi csapat-136 Impulziv Média Tapsi Hapsik Mohilla Tamás, Makó Zsuzsanna, Kiss Angelika, Vágujhelyi Ferenc 1:19:10 1:37:15 1:53:20 4:49:45 1:35:34 1:46:43 2:17:49 5:40:06 1:20:57 1:38:05 1:28:48 4:27:50 1:32:15 2:06:31 1:56:06 5:34:52 20:32:33
Hely/Kat Rajtsz Kategória Csapatnév Csapattagok 1.nap/1.idő 1.nap/2.idő 1.nap/3.idő 1. nap összidő 2.nap/1.idő 2.nap/2.idő 2.nap/3.idő 2. nap összidő 3.nap/1.idő 3.nap/2.idő 3.nap/3.idő 3. nap összidő 4.nap/1.idő 4.nap/2.idő 4.nap/3.idő 4. nap összidő Összetett idő
1 4057 Férfi csapat 137- MH 54-es Veszprém 1. Kolonics Tamás, Fazekas Tamás, Vass Tibor   1:56:38 1:06:02 3:02:40 59:52 1:01:41 1:18:23 3:19:56   1:50:33 51:43 2:42:16 1:05:56 1:11:19 1:05:19 3:22:34 12:27:26
2 4044 Férfi csapat 137- SÓGOROK Kisegyházi Attila dr., Danyi Gábor, Kóbor Béla, Szilágyi Árpád 1:00:29 1:05:07 1:03:03 3:08:39 1:08:21 1:18:11 1:25:46 3:52:18 55:36 1:08:18 50:05 2:53:59 1:09:49 1:15:13 1:06:52 3:31:54 13:26:50
3 4060 Férfi csapat 137- MH 12. Arrabona Zakar Gergely dr., Dörgönye Norbert, Horváth István dr., Kiss Attila 1:03:38 1:08:28 1:09:05 3:21:11 1:10:35 1:05:28 1:27:42 3:43:45 55:38 1:12:11 55:24 3:03:13 1:06:22 1:15:47 1:08:49 3:30:58 13:39:07
4 4070 Férfi csapat 137- Fővárosi Tűzoltók Horváth Zsolt, Péter András Sándor, Zalotai Norbert, Polyóka Zoltán 59:36 1:06:10 1:13:39 3:19:25 1:07:32 1:04:47 1:32:19 3:44:38 56:22 1:11:57 53:21 3:01:40 1:09:24 1:17:13 1:11:10 3:37:47 13:43:30
5 4038 Férfi csapat 137- Vásárhelyi Titánk Kisházi László Ifj., Farkas Sándor, Faragó Attila, Sólyom Lajos 56:19 1:05:30 1:13:09 3:14:58 1:01:50 1:11:38 1:36:52 3:50:20 59:55 1:10:22 57:24 3:07:41 1:12:27 1:11:42 1:12:34 3:36:43 13:49:42
6 4004 Férfi csapat 137- CIB Bank Nyúl László, Csőkör Zoltán, Erdős Béla, Kurucz Attila 1:05:44 1:11:55 1:05:04 3:22:43 1:04:18   2:38:04 3:42:22 59:09 1:12:43 56:35 3:08:27 1:15:15 1:12:38 1:10:39 3:38:32 13:52:04
7 4010 Férfi csapat 137- Irontomi és a volt Barátai Horváth Szabolcs, Insperger Tamás, Mógor Győző, Szóka Attila 59:32 1:17:54 1:21:19 3:38:45 1:17:33 1:14:49 1:42:07 4:14:29 1:04:00 1:06:05 55:46 3:05:51   2:41:23 1:06:02 3:47:25 14:46:30
8 4042 Férfi csapat 137- Spuri-Sokk Veres Gábor, Kertész Róbert Tibor, Balázs Béla, Juhász Péter 1:03:44 1:20:20 1:20:12 3:44:16 1:13:44 1:18:28 1:31:51 4:04:03 58:54 1:13:04 58:13 3:10:11 1:20:04 1:12:04 1:20:57 3:53:05 14:51:35
9 4011 Férfi csapat 137- Somogy Megyei Bíróság Korvicska Attila dr., Péntek Zsolt dr., Ipolyi Róbert dr., Tapaszti Péter 1:04:39 1:16:55 1:21:08 3:42:42 1:07:55 1:14:20 1:36:56 3:59:11 1:02:45 1:13:19 1:01:06 3:17:10 1:19:28 1:19:05 1:16:35 3:55:08 14:54:11
10 4039 Férfi csapat 137- Jászberény futászai Járomi Béla Tibor, Bartóki József, Kocza István, Durucz István 1:09:47 1:15:11 1:20:19 3:45:17 1:14:01 1:18:10 1:30:05 4:02:16 1:01:55 1:10:51 1:02:24 3:15:10 1:20:19 1:16:11 1:21:24 3:57:54 15:00:37
11 4054 Férfi csapat 137- HASE 2. Meggyesi Tünde dr., Balázs Sándor, Farkas László, Mátyus Attila 1:05:18 1:09:58 1:17:43 3:32:59 1:14:41 1:14:55 1:47:12 4:16:48 1:04:36 1:13:52 1:01:52 3:20:20 1:08:56 1:28:58 1:19:52 3:57:46 15:07:53
12 4035 Férfi csapat 137- Vágtató Szondi Oláh József, Nádasdi Zsolt, Lengyel Tibor, Kékesi Mihály 1:05:03 1:09:55 1:29:42 3:44:40 1:27:35 1:11:22 1:34:17 4:13:14 1:02:13 1:17:55 1:08:04 3:28:12 1:09:13 1:23:51 1:17:26 3:50:30 15:16:36
13 4018 Férfi csapat 137- M-SE Kovács Zsolt, Haluska József, Hidvégi Zsolt, Sipos Ádám Bence 1:11:35 1:19:19 1:09:06 3:40:00 1:19:13 1:14:19 1:32:51 4:06:23 56:58 1:29:12 59:53 3:26:03 1:23:50 1:28:03 1:26:27 4:18:20 15:30:46
14 4056 Férfi csapat 137- Gróf Hadik HSE Veress Tamás, Ugor Ákos, Kis László, Nagy István 1:07:25 1:19:07 1:14:29 3:41:01 1:12:32 1:21:43 1:42:33 4:16:48 1:03:40 1:19:29 1:04:11 3:27:20 1:19:55 1:27:15 1:18:52 4:06:02 15:31:11
15 4041 Férfi csapat 137- Módosított keményítő Kreszta Zoltán, Kováts Katalin, László Bence, Horváth Antal Márk 1:11:48 1:12:11 1:25:46 3:49:45 1:21:31 1:18:35 1:39:20 4:19:26 1:12:30 1:29:30 1:00:39 3:42:39 59:54 1:36:40 1:15:32 3:52:06 15:43:56
16 4052 Férfi csapat 137- Coca-Cola Testébresztő Orosz Tamás, Galántai György, Makár László, Buru Éva 53:03 1:43:15 1:28:59 4:05:17 1:00:05 1:41:18 1:36:19 4:17:42 50:18 1:13:38 1:05:08 3:09:04 1:34:45 1:37:27 1:16:46 4:28:58 16:01:01
17 4027 Férfi csapat 137- Triász IC Bottlik Zsolt, Dávid Zoltán, Matavovszky György, Molnár Gábor 1:14:22 1:07:31 1:22:27 3:44:20 1:29:56 1:22:01 1:31:40 4:23:37 1:10:22 1:25:58 1:12:33 3:48:53 1:29:06 1:15:38 1:24:31 4:09:15 16:06:05
18 4080 Férfi csapat 137- Manchester YMCA Harries Symons Stephen, Goodchild Stephaine, Bedford Emma, Quieffin-Witcombe Marie-Claude 1:18:41   2:33:39 3:52:20 1:25:24 1:28:23 1:39:22 4:33:09 1:08:58 1:22:38 1:11:28 3:43:04 1:29:34 1:30:23 1:16:49 4:16:46 16:25:19
19 4048 Férfi csapat 137- AWF Fennes Wastl Herbert, Harrer Karl, Varga B. József, Varga B. József 1:11:55 1:25:07 1:27:34 4:04:36 1:17:00 1:21:36 1:46:48 4:25:24 1:05:15 1:29:18 1:02:02 3:36:35 1:21:53 1:35:35 1:24:43 4:22:11 16:28:46
20 4024 Férfi csapat 137- Pénzügyőr SE I. Pintér Sándor, Palatka Zoltán, Gombár Gábor, Németh József 1:14:14 1:20:36 1:19:42 3:54:32 1:30:31 1:19:56 1:47:07 4:37:34 1:04:17 1:31:12 1:04:03 3:39:32 1:21:57 1:37:57 1:31:00 4:30:54 16:42:32
21 4077 Férfi csapat 137- DHSE - Kocogó bakák Szabó Zsolt, Büte János, Hollik Attila, Szabó Zoltán 1:20:32 1:28:34 1:18:05 4:07:11 1:19:15 1:25:27 1:46:52 4:31:34 1:08:35 1:31:04 1:08:16 3:47:55 1:27:22 1:30:08 1:28:53 4:26:23 16:53:03
22 4019 Férfi csapat 137- UNITEF CIRKÁLÓ Boda Viktória, Molnár Kázmér, Csikász Gábor, Füredi Péter 1:18:44 1:15:24 1:31:19 4:05:27 1:16:41 1:28:45 1:45:28 4:30:54 1:01:36 1:23:32 1:09:36 3:34:44 1:31:55 1:48:21 1:23:18 4:43:34 16:54:39
23 4020 Férfi csapat 137- X-Team Ujvári Kati, Kökény Krisztina, Nádházy László ifj., Oszoli Beatrix 1:18:32 1:25:41 1:25:54 4:10:07 1:25:28 1:24:53 1:48:22 4:38:43 1:08:17 1:28:26 1:05:44 3:42:27 1:25:31 1:39:04 1:30:10 4:34:45 17:06:02
24 4071 Férfi csapat 137- IPSE I. Petróczki Géza, Jan Haveman, Matefi Zsigmond, Szász István 1:10:57 1:33:41 1:22:38 4:07:16 1:20:11 1:20:32 1:49:52 4:30:35 1:15:07 1:28:09 1:05:21 3:48:37 1:18:26 1:44:14 1:38:32 4:41:12 17:07:40
25 4014 Férfi csapat 137- NKH Légiközlekedési Igazgatóság Mátrai Zoltán, Slimbarszky Károly, Cserné Horváth Rita, Zsarnai Zsolt 1:10:01 1:37:32 1:21:21 4:08:54 1:24:03 1:40:03 1:51:31 4:55:37 1:08:43 1:30:26 1:17:46 3:56:55 1:24:53 1:20:29 1:27:33 4:12:55 17:14:21
26 4069 Férfi csapat 137- MH TDD (IT-Csapásmérők) Nyikos Imre, Kassai Károly dr, Ágota András, Kaszab Tibor 1:22:12 1:26:11 1:29:05 4:17:28 1:16:07 1:25:32 2:01:18 4:42:57 1:14:50 1:23:49 1:07:16 3:45:55 1:33:54 1:31:47 1:31:30 4:37:11 17:23:31
27 4049 Férfi csapat 137- ruNG Project Szarvas Gyula, Makra Katalin, Király István, Tokai-Kiss János 1:17:10 1:27:22 1:26:10 4:10:42 1:30:09 1:25:25 2:00:31 4:56:05 1:14:09 1:31:45 1:08:24 3:54:18 1:33:09 1:39:42 1:32:53 4:45:44 17:46:49
28 4046 Férfi csapat 137- Doki és a 3 Roki Gasparics Roland, Pozsonyi Gábor, Pusztai Péter, Gondol Béla 1:14:00 1:23:13 1:38:54 4:16:07 1:22:04 1:24:12 2:07:19 4:53:35 1:20:59 1:29:18 1:04:43 3:55:00 1:39:01 1:31:46 1:37:52 4:48:39 17:53:21
29 4013 Férfi csapat 137- Tóték Tóth Kázmér, Tóthné Konyári Judit, Tóth Tamás, Tóth Szilárd 1:19:00 1:28:11 1:24:45 4:11:56 1:33:00 1:24:30 2:00:00 4:57:30 1:14:42 1:30:53 1:07:07 3:52:42 1:28:19 1:44:17 1:39:24 4:52:00 17:54:08
30 4028 Férfi csapat 137- Gézengúzok Tóth Péter, Forgó Ferenc, Harmath András, Csaba Tamás 1:29:06 1:27:52 1:27:34 4:24:32 1:25:20 1:22:48 1:53:31 4:41:39 1:21:58 1:32:14 1:01:35 3:55:47 1:45:37 1:39:33 1:27:21 4:52:31 17:54:29
31 4026 Férfi csapat 137- Margita Sztarenszky Róbert, Kőrösi Zsolt, Kobzi András, Pálffy Tibor 1:27:23 1:27:34 1:35:13 4:30:10 1:31:15 1:34:32 1:52:21 4:58:08 1:14:08 1:28:14 1:13:54 3:56:16 1:37:09 1:36:05 1:38:30 4:51:44 18:16:18
32 4008 Férfi csapat 137- Pampuskák Darányi János, Veppert Sándor, Gál Péter József, Klam Csaba 1:20:37 1:22:18 1:42:44 4:25:39 1:36:17 1:42:12 1:53:49 5:12:18     4:04:27 4:04:27 1:32:55 1:35:07 1:31:12 4:39:14 18:21:38
33 4040 Férfi csapat 137- Origami AC RF Gyarmathy Ákos, Németh Sándor, Szabó Krisztián, Tamus Zoltán Ádám 1:32:24 1:26:09 1:25:14 4:23:47 1:40:14 1:35:30 2:02:51 5:18:35 1:19:25 1:24:44 1:16:02 4:00:11 1:43:48 1:34:21 1:26:29 4:44:38 18:27:11
34 4043 Férfi csapat 137- Balaton Forever Gorzsás Mária, Illés Gábor, Zsidi-Farkas Attila 1:18:25 1:24:41 1:36:02 4:19:08 1:37:17 1:25:23 1:59:09 5:01:49 1:12:16 1:32:44 1:21:09 4:06:09 1:32:18 1:59:33 1:31:18 5:03:09 18:30:15
35 4029 Férfi csapat 137- Pengék Matuz Tímea Lídia dr., Thomka György dr., Borsányi Gábor, Molnár Gergely 1:30:13 1:39:30 1:32:46 4:42:29 1:37:15 1:28:45 1:39:05 4:45:05 1:02:50 1:42:20 1:18:40 4:03:50 1:37:35 1:45:37 1:46:22 5:09:34 18:40:58
36 4012 Férfi csapat 137- Gépbolt.hu Körtvélyessy Gábor, Szűts Pál, Szabó-Hevér János, Halics Péter 1:29:13 1:20:54 1:43:32 4:33:39 1:29:45 1:23:58 2:03:11 4:56:54 1:25:22 1:38:42 1:16:37 4:20:41 1:24:59 1:58:59 1:30:24 4:54:22 18:45:36
37 4037 Férfi csapat 137- N-A Kft. Hullócsillagok 2. Márkus Csaba, Puljer Balázs, Deli Miklós, Kozák József 1:31:06 1:47:16 1:13:17 4:31:39 1:11:56 2:03:11 2:17:42 5:32:49 1:18:31 1:18:09 1:35:31 4:12:11 1:13:47 1:44:51 1:39:22 4:38:00 18:54:39
38 4002 Férfi csapat 137- Zimmer Frei Kozma András, Macsári István, Váli Péter, Eisrich Mihály 1:25:47 1:32:00 1:32:20 4:30:07 1:30:23 1:34:34 2:15:26 5:20:23 1:12:40 1:35:41 1:17:43 4:06:04 1:36:20 2:02:51 1:37:02 5:16:13 19:12:47
39 4021 Férfi csapat 137- Szaratov-II.Klub, Tura Kardoss Lóránt Imre, Bazan Zsolt, Gregori Ákos, Horváth Zsolt 1:31:27 1:33:51 1:27:52 4:33:10 1:35:58 1:46:40 2:02:46 5:25:24 1:11:02 1:42:20 1:16:36 4:09:58 1:50:26 1:39:27 1:48:37 5:18:30 19:27:02
40 4017 Férfi csapat 137- Océ sPrinterek Vyviora Anita, Meszes Csaba, Turschl Attila, Szalai István
1:21:25
1:27:47
1:51:08
4:40:20
1:36:47
1:33:12
2:30:27
5:40:26
1:21:20
1:41:21
1:24:42
4:27:23
1:37:29
1:50:42
1:39:04
5:07:15
19:55:24